Advertising Disclosure
5 Best Floorings of 2026
- 1Best Choice
HilariousHilarious Peel and Stick Tiles Floor 60sq.ft Adhesive Flooring Wood Grain Vinyl Floor, Plancher Vinyle Autocollant Waterproof Stick Floor, 40 Pack 36 in x 6 in
HilariousCA$115.99More Details
- 2
Art3dArt3d 36-Pack 54 Sq.ft Peel and Stick Floor Tiles Vinyl Plank Flooring Wood Look, Adhesive and Waterproof Tile Sticker for Bedroom, Living Room, Kitchen, RV in Old Wood
Art3dCA$91.74CA$96.57(5% Off)More Details
- 3Oxdigi
Oxdigi Peel and Stick Vinyl Flooring Roll 60cmx 1000cm/6 m², Thicken Self Adhesive Vinyl Floor Tiles Wood Plank Flooring Waterproof Wear-Resistant for Any Room, Easy DIY Floor Coverings, Nature Wood
OxdigiCA$75.99More Details
- 4Norine
Norine Peel and Stick Floor Tile 12 x 12 Inch Self Adhesive Marble Vinyl Flooring Tile Waterproof Removable Sticker Tiles for Bedroom Bathroom Kitchen, 20 Pack
NorineCA$43.99More Details
- 5Best Value10% OffOxdigi10% Off
Oxdigi Peel and Stick Vinyl Flooring Roll 60cmx 1000cm/6 m², Thicken Self Adhesive Vinyl Floor Tiles Wood Plank Flooring Waterproof Wear-Resistant for Any Room, Easy DIY Floor Coverings, White-Washed
OxdigiCA$68.39CA$75.99(10% Off)More Details