Advertising Disclosure
5 Best Air Conditioners of 2026
- 1Best Choice31% Off
SereneLife31% OffSereneLife Compact Freestanding Portable Air Conditioner-10,000 BTU Indoor Free Standing AC Unit w/Dehumidifier & Fan Modes For Home, Office, School & Business Rooms Up To 300 Sq. Ft-SLPAC105W
SereneLifeCA$331.93CA$477.99(31% Off)More Details
- 2
De'LonghiDeLonghi Portable Air Conditioner 14,000 BTU,cool extra large rooms up to 700 sqft,remote,energy saving mode,extremely quiet,dehumidifier,fan,programmable,window venting kit,AC Unit for room,EX390LVYN
De'LonghiCA$699.99More Details
- 3Best Value19% OffBLACK+DECKER19% Off
BLACK+DECKER Air Conditioner, 14,000 BTU Air Conditioner Portable for Room up to 700 Sq. Ft. with Remote Control, White
BLACK+DECKERCA$502.09CA$618.39(19% Off)More Details
- 4BLACK+DECKER
BLACK+DECKER 8,000 BTU Portable Air Conditioner up to 350 Sq.Ft.with Remote Control, White
BLACK+DECKERCA$346.44CA$368.57(6% Off)More Details
- 5BLACK+DECKER
BLACK+DECKER 10,000 BTU Portable Air Conditioner up to 450 Sq.Ft. with Remote Control,White
BLACK+DECKERCA$419.00More Details